Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
31
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multimode 50 Om3 PVC LSZH LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Mu Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Hot Products

Total 10 Products

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
Material Shape: Glass Fiber
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Brand: HNK or OEM

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE
Connectors Type: PC, Upc, APC

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
Material Shape: Glass Fiber
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Brand: HNK or OEM

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Brand: HNK or OEM
Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
Core: Single Core
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Fiber Type: According to Requirement
Connector Type: According to Requirement

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
Wiring Devices: ODF
Certification: RoHS
Condition: New
Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
Material: Metal or Plastic
Specification: RoHS

FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box
Certification: RoHS
Fiber Cores: 2
Material: ABS+PC
Color: White
Size (H×w×d) mm: 86×115×23

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure: Sc or FC
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Brand: HNK or OEM
Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC
Video

2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: US $5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
Core: 2~12 Cores
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Fiber Cores: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 Cores