Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
31
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multimode 50 Om3 PVC LSZH LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Mu Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Products Showcase

Total 22 Products

Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, DIN
Material Shape: Round
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1100 N/100mm ~ 2200 N/100mm
Allowed Tensile Strength: 200n ~ 400n

1*64 or 2*64 Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Certification: RoHS
Max Split Ratio: 2:64
Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
Packaging Type: Boxed Type
Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St
Video

Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
Core: 1 ~12 Cores
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC

12 Cores LC PC Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
Core: Single Core
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Fiber Type: According to Requirement
Connector Type: According to Requirement

Fiber Optic Distribution Breakout Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $8-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
Core: Multicore
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Sheath Material: LSZH or PVC

Jacket Ribbon Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $4-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
Core: 12 Cores
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC
Fiber Type: OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4

4.6mm Outdoor Double Sheathed Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, DIN
Material Shape: Round
Allowed Tensile Strength: 150n ~ 400n
Core: Simplex

MPO Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Brand: HNK or OEM
Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
Length: 100~2000m
Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
Tail Length: 2~4m

12-24 Cores MPO Hydra Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
Core: 12 or 24 Cores
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Brand: HNK or OEM

LC PC/APC Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: LC/APC, LC/PC
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Shield Body Color: Natural and Black

144 Cores 4u Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Connector: Sc, LC, FC, St
Port Number: 144 Cores
4u Size: 4u(H) X 19”(W) X 350mm(D)
Material: 1.2mm Cold Rolled Steel
Material Coating: Powder
Fiber Cores: 144 Cores (4u)

24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification: RoHS
Connector: Sc, LC, FC, St
Port Number: 24~48 Cores
Usage: Fiber
Type: MDF
1u Size: 1u(H) X 19”(W) X 300mm(D)

12 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box (PTB112)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box
Certification: RoHS
Size (H*W*D) (mm): 210*170*50
Material: ABS
Weight (Kg): 0.5
Color: White

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
Shell Color: According to Requirement
Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-24)

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Splice Tray
Certification: RoHS
Color: White
Body Material: ABS
Splice Capacity: 24 Cores
Dimension(Lxwxh): 224 X 107 X 12 mm

40mm or 60mm Fusion Splice Protector Sleeve

Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Certification: RoHS
Color: Transparent
Usage: Protection to Optical Fiber Splices
Material: EVA Plastic
Type: Heat-Shrink Tube
Length: 40mm or 60mm

16 ~ 24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-S Series)

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Splice Tray
Certification: RoHS
Color: Light Grey or Black
Body & Cover Material: PC
Fiber Cores: 16 or 24
Dimension(Lxwxh): 175 X 110 X 12 mm

100m to 400m Fiberglass Cable Duct Rod

FOB Price: US $10-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Duct Rod
Certification: RoHS
Condition: New
Rod Color: According to Requirement
Fiberglass Length: 100m to 400m
Protect Layer: High Density Polyethylene Plastic

4 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Usage: Telephone, Computer, Network
Type: Wired
Support Network: FTTH
Information content: Data
Fiber Cores: 4
Specification: RoHS

Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Series

FOB Price: US $15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen
Certification: RoHS
Cleaning Time: 500+
Connectors Type: FC,Sc,St, LC, Mu, MPO
Specification: RoHS
Trademark: HNK or OEM

Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator

FOB Price: US $20-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator
Certification: RoHS
Condition: New
Working Wavelength: 650±10 Nm
Measuring Wavelength: 850~1625nm
Connector Working Mode: 2.5 mm Universal(Sc/FC/St)