Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
31
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2: 8 PLC Splitter Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Nsn Duplex LC Arbitrary Bending Connector 5.0mm Ftta Patch Cord, 12 Cores Sc LC FC St Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

PLC Splitter (Steel Tube Type)

Total 3 PLC Splitter (Steel Tube Type) Products

1: 2 Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Certification: RoHS
Max Split Ratio: 1:4
Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
Packaging Type: Steel Tube Type
Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

1*2 Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Certification: RoHS
Max Split Ratio: 1:4
Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
Packaging Type: Steel Tube Type
Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Certification: RoHS
Max Split Ratio: 1:4
Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
Packaging Type: Steel Tube Type
Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St