Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
31
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2: 8 PLC Splitter Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Nsn Duplex LC Arbitrary Bending Connector 5.0mm Ftta Patch Cord, 12 Cores Sc LC FC St Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

FBT Splitter (Boxed Type)

Total 2 FBT Splitter (Boxed Type) Products

1: 2 Boxed Type Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter
Certification: RoHS
Max Split Ratio: 1:2
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
Packaging Type: Boxed Type
Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

1*2 Boxed Type Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter
Certification: RoHS
Max Split Ratio: 1:2
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
Packaging Type: Boxed Type
Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St