Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
31
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multimode 50 Om3 PVC LSZH LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Mu Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Address:
5F. No.3 Building Chuangxinghong Industrial Park, Guanguang Rd. Longhua District, Shenzhen, China. 518055
Local Time:
Telephone:
86-755-86330199
Mobile Phone:
86-13316853610
Fax:
86-755-86314869
Showroom:
https://hnkoptic.en.made-in-china.com |
Mobile Site

Scan the code to check this supplier on your mobile phone.

Website:
Contact Supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jerry Yang
Sales Department
Sales Director

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jerry Yang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now