Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
31
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multimode 50 Om3 PVC LSZH LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Mu Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

FBT Splitter (Steel Tube Type)

Total 3 FBT Splitter (Steel Tube Type) Products

1*2 Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter
Certification: RoHS
Max Split Ratio: 1:2
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
Packaging Type: Steel Tube Type
Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

1: 2 Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter
Certification: RoHS
Max Split Ratio: 1:2
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
Packaging Type: Steel Tube Type
Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter
Certification: RoHS
Max Split Ratio: 1:2
Fiber Type: Singlemode, Multimode
Packaging Type: Steel Tube Type
Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St