Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
31
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2: 8 PLC Splitter Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Nsn Duplex LC Arbitrary Bending Connector 5.0mm Ftta Patch Cord, 12 Cores Sc LC FC St Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic Patch cord Series OTDR Launch Cable Box, Loopback Patch Cord

OTDR Launch Cable Box, Loopback Patch Cord

Total 7 OTDR Launch Cable Box, Loopback Patch Cord Products

LC PC/APC Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: LC/APC, LC/PC
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Shield Body Color: Natural and Black

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
Length: 100~2000m
Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
Tail Length: 2~4m

LC/PC Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: LC/APC, LC/PC
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Shield Body Color: Natural and Black

LC/PC Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: LC/APC, LC/PC
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Shield Body Color: Natural and Black

LC/APC Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application: Communication
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure: LC/APC, LC/PC
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Shield Body Color: Natural and Black

Multimode Singlemode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
Length: According to Requirement
Connector: According to Requirement
Application: Communication
Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Singlemode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
Length: According to Requirement
Connector: According to Requirement
Application: Communication
Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN