Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
31
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multimode 50 Om3 PVC LSZH LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Mu Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

8-12 Ports Plastic Termination box

Total 1 8-12 Ports Plastic Termination box Product

12 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box (PTB112)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type: Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box
Certification: RoHS
Size (H*W*D) (mm): 210*170*50
Material: ABS
Weight (Kg): 0.5
Color: White