Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1~30 dB LC PC/APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode 62.5 Om1 Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode 50 Om2, Duplex, Orange, 1.8mm, Custom Length and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product (Total 1114 Products )

Our main products include LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord and so on.

View:
Show:

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Certification : CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
Length : 100~2000m

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Connection Structure : Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Optic Adapter
Wiring Devices : ODF
Certification : RoHS

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure : FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Structure : FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
Ferrule Endface : PC, Upc, APC
Connector Boots Diameter : 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
Connector Type : FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
Fiber Type : Sm, Om1, Om2

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : Sc or FC

4 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Usage : Telephone, Computer, Network
Type : Wired
Support Network : FTTH

Fiber Optic Distribution Breakout Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $8-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure : Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN

L925b Type Fiber Optic Mechanical Splicer

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Type : mechanical Splicer
Certification : RoHS
Fiber Cores : 1

LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Wiring Devices : ODF
Connector : LC,FC,Sc,St
Production Capacity : 200000PCS/Month

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Female to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : RoHS
Connector Type : FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
Attenuation Value(dB) : 01~30dB

24/48 Cores Distribution Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Optical Fiber Distribution Box
Wiring Devices : ODF
Fiber Cores : According to Requirement

24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : RoHS
Connector : Sc, LC, FC, St
Port Number : 24~48 Cores

24 Cores 1u Rack Mount Patch Panel with Telescopic Rails

FOB Price: US $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Rack Mount Patch Panel
Condition : New
Size : 1u(H) X 19”(W) X 300mm(D)

12-24 Cores MPO Hydra Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Connection Structure : Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu

LC/Sc/FC/St PC/Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Multimode 50 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Multimode 50 Om4
Connection Structure : LC/Sc/FC/St

Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure : Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu

Dome Fiber Optic Enclosure (GTJA7008)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Splicer
Fiber Cores : According to Requirement
Production Capacity : 10000PCS/Month

Dome Fiber Optic Enclosure (GTJA208-9)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Splicer
Fiber Cores : According to Requirement
Production Capacity : 10000PCS/Month

24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-24)

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Optic Splice Tray
Certification : RoHS
Color : White

16 ~ 24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-S Series)

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Optic Splice Tray
Certification : RoHS
Color : Light Grey or Black

60mm or 40mm Fusion Splice Protector Sleeve

Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Certification : RoHS
Color : Transparent
Usage : Protection to Optical Fiber Splices

Magic Cable Tie

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Material : Hook Side: PP; Loop Side: Nylon
Production Capacity : 400000PCS/Month

3mm - 24mm Spiral Wrapping Band

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : RoHS, ISO
Color : According to Requirement
Size : 3mm - 24mm

FTTH 86 Type 2 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box (PTB086)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Type : Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box
Certification : RoHS
Size (H*W*D) (mm) : 86X86X24

LC PC/APC Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure : LC/APC, LC/PC

D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : D4