Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 4.6mm Double Sheathed Outdoor Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 1: 4 Sc APC Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product (Total 1114 Products )

Our main products include Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord and so on.

View:
Show:

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Certification : CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
Length : 100~2000m

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Connection Structure : Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Optic Adapter
Wiring Devices : ODF
Certification : RoHS

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure : FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Structure : FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
Ferrule Endface : PC, Upc, APC
Connector Boots Diameter : 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
Connector Type : FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
Fiber Type : Sm, Om1, Om2

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : Sc or FC

4 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Usage : Telephone, Computer, Network
Type : Wired
Support Network : FTTH

Fiber Optic Distribution Breakout Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $8-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure : Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN

L925b Type Fiber Optic Mechanical Splicer

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Type : mechanical Splicer
Certification : RoHS
Fiber Cores : 1

LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Wiring Devices : ODF
Connector : LC,FC,Sc,St
Production Capacity : 200000PCS/Month

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Female to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : RoHS
Connector Type : FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
Attenuation Value(dB) : 01~30dB

24/48 Cores Distribution Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Optical Fiber Distribution Box
Wiring Devices : ODF
Fiber Cores : According to Requirement

24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : RoHS
Connector : Sc, LC, FC, St
Port Number : 24~48 Cores

24 Cores 1u Rack Mount Patch Panel with Telescopic Rails

FOB Price: US $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Rack Mount Patch Panel
Condition : New
Size : 1u(H) X 19”(W) X 300mm(D)

12-24 Cores MPO Hydra Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
Connection Structure : Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu

LC/Sc/FC/St PC/Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Multimode 50 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Multimode 50 Om4
Connection Structure : LC/Sc/FC/St

Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure : Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu

Dome Fiber Optic Enclosure (GTJA7008)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Splicer
Fiber Cores : According to Requirement
Production Capacity : 10000PCS/Month

Dome Fiber Optic Enclosure (GTJA208-9)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Splicer
Fiber Cores : According to Requirement
Production Capacity : 10000PCS/Month

24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-24)

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Optic Splice Tray
Certification : RoHS
Color : White

16 ~ 24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-S Series)

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Optic Splice Tray
Certification : RoHS
Color : Light Grey or Black

60mm or 40mm Fusion Splice Protector Sleeve

Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Certification : RoHS
Color : Transparent
Usage : Protection to Optical Fiber Splices

Magic Cable Tie

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Material : Hook Side: PP; Loop Side: Nylon
Production Capacity : 400000PCS/Month

3mm - 24mm Spiral Wrapping Band

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : RoHS, ISO
Color : According to Requirement
Size : 3mm - 24mm

FTTH 86 Type 2 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box (PTB086)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Type : Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box
Certification : RoHS
Size (H*W*D) (mm) : 86X86X24

LC PC/APC Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Singlemode or Multimode
Connection Structure : LC/APC, LC/PC

D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : D4