Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Patch Cord, Drop Cable, FTTH manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord, PVC LSZH Sc PC Multimode 50 Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch cord Series Armoured, FTTH Drop Cable, Pre-connectorized Patch Cord

images of FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord