Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

PLC Splitter, PLC, Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, PVC LSZH Sc PC Multimode 50 Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Splitter PLC Splitter (Steel Tube Type)

images of Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter