Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, PLC, Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, FC Simplex Square Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Splitter

images of Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter