Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Patch Panel, Rack Mount, Fiber Optic manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF, LC APC Singlemode 9/125 PVC LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Panel & ODF Rack Mount Patch Panel

images of 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF