Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
31
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Patch Panel, Rack Mount, Fiber Optic manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF, Multimode 50 Om3 PVC LSZH LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic Patch Panel & ODF Rack Mount Patch Panel images of 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

You Might Also Like

Loading...
24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF pictures & photos
24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF pictures & photos
24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF pictures & photos
24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF pictures & photos
24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF pictures & photos
24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF pictures & photos
  • 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF
  • 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF
  • 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF
  • 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF
  • 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF
  • 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $30/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Certification: RoHS
Connector: Sc, LC, FC, St
Port Number: 24~48 Cores
Usage: Fiber
Type: MDF
1u Size: 1u(H) X 19”(W) X 300mm(D)

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jerry Yang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now