Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
31
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Termination Box, FTTH, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters, Multimode 50 Om3 PVC LSZH LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

You Might Also Like

Loading...
FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters pictures & photos
FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters pictures & photos
FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters pictures & photos
FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters pictures & photos
FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters pictures & photos
FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters pictures & photos
  • FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters
  • FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters
  • FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters
  • FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters
  • FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters
  • FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box
Certification: RoHS
Fiber Cores: 2
Material: ABS+PC
Color: White
Size (H×w×d) mm: 86×115×23

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jerry Yang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now