Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Splice Tray, Splice, 24 Cores manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-24), LC APC Singlemode 9/125 PVC LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Splicing accessories

images of 24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-24)