Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Duct Rod, Fiberglass Rod, Cable Duct Rod manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100m to 400m Fiberglass Cable Duct Rod, LC APC Singlemode 9/125 PVC LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Engineer Accessories

images of 100m to 400m Fiberglass Cable Duct Rod