Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Pigtail, Fiber Optic Pigtail, LC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Cores LC PC Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, LC APC Singlemode 9/125 PVC LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Pigtail

images of 12 Cores LC PC Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail