Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Termination Box, 4 Ports, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 4 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box, LC APC Singlemode 9/125 PVC LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box 4 Ports Plastic Termination box

images of 4 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box