Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC APC Singlemode 9/125 PVC LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC APC Singlemode 9/125 PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Solutions Factory Tour
Book a Factory TourTo request a tour booking please fill in the form and the supplier will get back to you.
5F. No.3 Building Chuangxinghong Industrial Park, Guanguang Rd. Longhua District, Shenzhen, China.
Get Driving Direction
86-755-86330199