Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Cleaner Pen, Fiber Optic Cleaner, One-Click Cleaner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering One-Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Series, 4.6mm Double Sheathed Outdoor Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Engineer Accessories

images of One-Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Series