Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Pigtail, Waterproof, Sc/LC/St/FC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail, 1~30 dB FC PC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Pigtail

images of 2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail