Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Patch Cord, Gyfjh, Drop Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord, FC Simplex Square Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch cord Series

images of Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord

Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Transport Package: PE Bag +Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request