Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Patch Cord, Gyfjh, Drop Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord, PVC LSZH Sc PC Multimode 50 Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch cord Series FTTA Duplex Outdoor Patch Cord (NSN, PDLC, Armoured)

images of Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord

Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request