Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

MPO, Hydra, 12-24 Cores manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12-24 Cores MPO Hydra Cable Assemblies, 3.0mm ST/PC-SC/PC Multimode 50 Om2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MPO Cable assemblies

images of 12-24 Cores MPO Hydra Cable Assemblies