Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

PLC Splitter, PLC, Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1*64 or 2*64 Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, 1~30 dB Mu Singlemode Male to Female Attenuator, FC/APC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Splitter

images of 1*64 or 2*64 Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter