Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Splice Sleeve, Fusion Sleeve, Protector Sleeve manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 40mm or 60mm Fusion Splice Protector Sleeve, 3.0mm ST/PC-SC/PC Multimode 50 Om2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Splicing accessories

images of 40mm or 60mm Fusion Splice Protector Sleeve

40mm or 60mm Fusion Splice Protector Sleeve
FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/PCS
Transport Package: PE Bag +Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request