Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Patch Panel, Rack Mount, Fiber Optic manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF, 3.0mm ST/PC-SC/PC Multimode 50 Om2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Panel & ODF

images of 24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF