Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Patch Panel, 144 Cores, 4u manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 144 Cores 4u Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 3.0mm ST/PC-SC/PC Multimode 50 Om2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Panel & ODF

images of 144 Cores 4u Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel