Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Adapter, Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO, Simplex/Duplex/Quad manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, 4.6mm Double Sheathed Outdoor Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Adaptor Series

images of Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter