Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Patch Cord, Drop Cable, FTTH manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord, 12 Cores Bare Bare Ribbon Fan-out Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch cord Series

images of FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jerry Yang
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Jerry Yang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now