Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Splice Tray, Splice, Fiber Optic manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 16 ~ 24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-S Series), 4.6mm Double Sheathed Outdoor Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Splicing accessories

images of 16 ~ 24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-S Series)