Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Connector, Fiber Optic Connector, LC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector, 4.6mm Double Sheathed Outdoor Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Connector Series

images of LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector