Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Pigtail, LC, Sc manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 4.6mm Double Sheathed Outdoor Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Pigtail

images of LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail