Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Duct Rod, Fiberglass Rod, Cable Duct Rod manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100m to 400m Fiberglass Cable Duct Rod, 3.0mm ST/PC-SC/PC Multimode 50 Om2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Engineer Accessories

images of 100m to 400m Fiberglass Cable Duct Rod