Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Termination Box, Termination, 12 Ports manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box (PTB112), 4.6mm Double Sheathed Outdoor Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

images of 12 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box (PTB112)

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jerry Yang
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Jerry Yang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now