Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Attenuator, Fiber Optic, FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator, St PC Singlemode Female to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Attenuator Series

images of FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator
FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator
FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator
FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator
FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator
FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator
FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator
FOB Price: US $2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request