Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1~30 dB Mu Singlemode Male to Female Attenuator, FC/APC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3.0mm LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex Multimode 50 Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Engineer Accessories (Total 6 Products )

Below is a group product of Engineer Accessories

.
View:
Show:

100m to 400m Fiberglass Cable Duct Rod

FOB Price: US $10-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Duct Rod
Certification : RoHS
Condition : New

One-Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Series

FOB Price: US $15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen
Certification : RoHS
Cleaning Time : 500+

Fiber Optic Cleaner Box for Low Cleaning Cost Applications

FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Optic Cleaner Box
Certification : RoHS
Suitable for Connector Type : Sc, FC, Mu, LC, St, D4, DIN

Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator

FOB Price: US $20-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator
Certification : RoHS
Condition : New

3mm - 24mm Spiral Wrapping Band

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : RoHS, ISO
Color : According to Requirement
Size : 3mm - 24mm

Magic Cable Tie

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Material : Hook Side: PP; Loop Side: Nylon
Production Capacity : 400000PCS/Month