Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1~30 dB LC PC/APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode 62.5 Om1 Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multimode 50 Om2, Duplex, Orange, 1.8mm, Custom Length and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Production Capacity
Info factually provided by Audit Report is Marked by ""
Factory Address: 5f B Block, Babai Industrial Park, No 2 Baihua Industrial District, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
R&D Capacity: ODM, OEM

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Jerry Yang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now