Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 4.6mm Double Sheathed Outdoor Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 1: 4 Sc APC Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Production Capacity
Info factually provided by Audit Report is Marked by ""
Factory Address: 5f B Block, Babai Industrial Park, No 2 Baihua Industrial District, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
R&D Capacity: ODM, OEM

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Jerry Yang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now