Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1~30 dB FC PC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC Simplex Duplex Metal or Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Exhibition HNK's Show on GITEX TECHNOLOGY WEEK 2015 in Dubai

Exhibition

HNK's Show on GITEX TECHNOLOGY WEEK 2015 in Dubai [Dec 21,2015]
HNK's Show on GITEX TECHNOLOGY WEEK 2015 in Dubai
2015 35th GITEX(Gulf Information Technology Exhibition)TECHNOLOGY WEEK had been 
successfully held in World Trade Center, Dubai, Oct. 18th -22th. As the largest and most 
influential Information and Communication Technology event in the region of Middle East 
and Africa, G
ITEX attracted over thousands of suppliers. We HNK is honored to join in them.

HNK brought all kinds of Exhibits including Fiber Optic Cables, Patch Cords, Termination 
Box
es and Patch Panels, etc. Due to the excellent performance and competitive price, HNK 
got great feedback from GITEX this time. Many merchants to participate in the show, the 
products on display for HNK expressed great interest, many customers are on-site consulting 
and personally carried out a detailed action experience, hope-depth cooperation by this 
opportunity. 


Through this exhibition, HNK not only further deepen the cooperation between the old clients
but also developed more potential 
clients. In the future, Keep providing good quality products 
and service
s for our clients, is always what HNK pursuits!