Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering St PC Singlemode Female to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC Duplex RJ45 Type Fiber Optic Adapter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Solutions Factory Tour
Book a Factory TourTo request a tour booking please fill in the form and the supplier will get back to you.
5f B Block, Babai Industrial Park, No 2 Baihua Industrial District, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Get Driving Direction
86-755-86330199