Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Fiber Optic, Cable, Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PVC LSZH Sc PC Multimode 50 Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtail, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC Quad Standard Fiber Optic Adapter and so on.

(/ )

  • Watch Video
  • HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED
  • HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED
  • HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED
  • HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Account Registered in: 2011 Last Login Date: Dec 18, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products: Fiber Optic , Patch Cord
Number of Employees: 45
Year of Establishment: 2009-03-02
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Info factually provided by Audit Report is marked by ""
Avatar
Sales Department
Sales Director
Contact Now

Exhibition

Highlighted Exhibits

Duplex Outdoor Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Distribution Breakout Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $8-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4.6mm Outdoor Double Sheathed Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC PC/APC Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
24~48 Cores 19
FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
100m to 400m Fiberglass Cable Duct Rod
FOB Price: US $10-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1*64 or 2*64 Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
12 Cores LC PC Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail
FOB Price: US $0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Jacket Ribbon Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail
FOB Price: US $4-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MPO Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
12-24 Cores MPO Hydra Cable Assemblies
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
144 Cores 4u Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel
FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-24)
FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
16 ~ 24 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray (FST-S Series)
FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Series
FOB Price: US $15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator
FOB Price: US $20-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

(/ )

Contact Details

Avatar
Sales Department
Sales Director
Telephone: 86-755-86330199
Local Time: 2017/Dec/18 11:21:48
Mobile: 86-13316853610
Fax: 86-755-86314869
Address: 5f B Block, Babai Industrial Park, No 2 Baihua Industrial District, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518055 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Jerry Yang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now